Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Auditorium
| ||
7:30am- 12:30pm |
Library
more.. | |
8:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Cherry Creek
Diving Prelims | |
Diving Prelims | ||
8:30am | vs. Liberty | |
11:00am | vs. Douglas County | |
12:30pm | vs. Douglas County | |
3:00pm | vs. Cherry Creek
Swim and Dive Finals | |
Swim and Dive Finals | ||
3:00pm | vs. Cherry Creek
Swim and Dive Finals | |
Swim and Dive Finals | ||
4:00pm | vs. Castle View | |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lower Gym
more.. John Trahan | |
John Trahan | ||
8:30pm | vs. Cherry Creek
Diving Prelims | |
Diving Prelims |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00am |
Lower Gym
Coach Neal | |
Coach Neal | ||
10:00am- 8:00pm |
Football Field
Kyle Muligan 720-360-1600 | |
Kyle Muligan 720-360-1600 | ||
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
Classrooms
more.. classrooms-TOTAL #21 1310,1330,1350,1370,1390,1400,1360,1285, 1295,1280,1290,1250,1255,1265,1275,1210,1220,1510,1530,1560,1540 contact#Mei Cheng-720-985-8970 | |
classrooms-TOTAL #21 1310,1330,1350,1370,1390,1400,1360,1285, 1295,1280,1290,1250,1255,1265,1275,1210,1220,1510,1530,1560,1540 contact#Mei Cheng-720-985-8970 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Main Office Conf Room
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA
@ Pinehurst Country Club
League | |
League | ||
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Wrestling/Dance Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lower Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Mountain Vista | |
4:15pm | vs. Regis Jesuit | |
4:30pm | vs. Mountain Vista | |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling/Dance Room
Calli Floyd | |
Calli Floyd | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
Rod | |
Rod | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lower Gym
| |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Main Office Conf Room
| |
11:30am- 12:30pm |
Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Wrestling/Dance Room
| |
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
Library
Emily Muellenberg | |
Emily Muellenberg | ||
4:30pm | vs. Regis Jesuit | |
4:30pm | vs. Regis Jesuit | |
4:30pm | vs. Kent Denver | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-12-18) | vs. Castle View
Turf Field |
Turf Field | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling/Dance Room
Calli Floyd | |
Calli Floyd | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
Cackowski | |
Cackowski | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lower Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lower Gym
Practices | |
Practices | ||
7:00pm | vs. Mountain Vista
Senior Night! | |
Senior Night! |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ KenCaryl Tennis Courts
| |
7:35am- 9:08am |
Main Office Conf Room
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Main Office Conf Room
| |
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Wrestling/Dance Room
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Lower Gym
| |
4:15pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-05-18) | vs. Rock Canyon |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Wrestling/Dance Room
Calli Floyd | |
Calli Floyd | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
2010
Agnieszka Baklasec-720-323-6284 | |
Agnieszka Baklasec-720-323-6284 | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Lower Gym
| |
6:40pm- 8:30pm |
Upper Gym
John Trahan | |
John Trahan |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ KenCaryl Tennis Courts
| |
Auditorium
| ||
7:15am- 8:15am |
Track
Brian Gill | |
Brian Gill | ||
7:35am- 8:00am |
Commons
Kate Sagat | |
Kate Sagat | ||
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Main Office Conf Room
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Commons
Come Grow with us! | |
Come Grow with us! | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Wrestling/Dance Room
| |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-08-18) | vs. Rock Canyon |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-18) | vs. Heritage |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons
Induction and Cording | |
Induction and Cording | ||
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Lower Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Changed) |
Upper Gym
|
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Lower Gym
Practices | |
Practices | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Changed) |
2305
darlenewhite@q.com 303-525-2306 |
darlenewhite@q.com 303-525-2306 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 7:00am |
Wrestling/Dance Room
| |
8:00am- 3:00pm |
Main Office Conf Room
| |
2:30pm | vs. Legend
FIELD 2-Continental League Tournaments | |
FIELD 2-Continental League Tournaments | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm |
Wrestling/Dance Room
| |
4:30pm | vs. Chaparral
Continental League Tournaments | |
Continental League Tournaments | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-18) | vs. Heritage |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Weight Room
|