Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
All State Orchestra, Fort Collins, Co with Ben Dale | ||
All State Orchestra, Fort Collins, Co with Ben Dale | ||
12:30pm- 1:00pm |
RCHS Conference Room - 2050
Rachel Brooks | |
Rachel Brooks | ||
12:30pm- 1:30pm |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
Megan Brown | |
Megan Brown | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
| |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
RCHS Room 3450
| |
6:00pm |
RCHS Room 5300
Softball Parent meeting | |
Softball Parent meeting | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
RCHS Gym main
Gold Crown Basketball Jessica Bird 714-655-5619 | |
Gold Crown Basketball Jessica Bird 714-655-5619 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
All State Orchestra, Fort Collins, Co with Ben Dale | ||
All State Orchestra, Fort Collins, Co with Ben Dale | ||
10:30am- 11:30am |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
Marlaine McMechen | |
Marlaine McMechen | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
Gregg Sheehan/Desi Rozen | |
Gregg Sheehan/Desi Rozen | ||
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ EPIC -Ft Collins
5A-STATE FINALS | |
5A-STATE FINALS | ||
4:00pm | vs. TBA
@ EPIC -Ft Collins
5A-STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | |
5A-STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | ||
4:00pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
4:00pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
4:00pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
5:30pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
5:30pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
7:00pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
7:00pm | vs. Highlands Ranch |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
All State Orchestra, Fort Collins, Co with Ben Dale | ||
All State Orchestra, Fort Collins, Co with Ben Dale | ||
8:00am- 2:00pm |
RCHS Room 5400
more.. Student Council Interviews for graduation speakers | |
Student Council Interviews for graduation speakers | ||
9:00am- 3:00pm |
RCHS Commons
Operation Smile: ULead Conference. Derek Chen (Student). | |
Operation Smile: ULead Conference. Derek Chen (Student). | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
RCHS Field Football Turf
boys Lacrosse practice John Gallant | |
boys Lacrosse practice John Gallant | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
RCHS Room 3500
Karly Bloom | |
Karly Bloom | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
RCHS Gym Aux
more.. Coach Grams | |
Coach Grams | ||
11:00am | vs. Northglenn | |
12:30pm | vs. Northglenn | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
RCHS Gym Aux
more.. Mat Henbest | |
Mat Henbest | ||
2:00pm | vs. Northglenn |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
8:00am- 12:15pm |
RCHS Room 300 Band
more.. | |
8:00am- 6:30pm |
RCHS Gym Aux
more.. Kent Grams | |
Kent Grams | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
RCHS Room 3800
more.. Elite Academics SAT Prep In 3000A also | |
Elite Academics SAT Prep In 3000A also | ||
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
RCHS Commons
more.. | |
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
RCHS Romm 5300
more.. | |
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
RCHS Room 3300
| |
1:30pm- 4:30pm |
RCHS Room 5600
more.. | |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
RCHS Commons
Set up at 3pm | |
Set up at 3pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
Cheer at National Coach Mundaca | ||
7:15am- 7:45am |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
Tom Brieske | |
Tom Brieske | ||
10:45am- 12:30pm |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
Mike Sullivan | |
Mike Sullivan | ||
12:30pm- 3:00pm |
RCHS Auditorium
RHMS 7th grade - Speaker, Holocaust Survivor, Mr. Jack Adler | |
RHMS 7th grade - Speaker, Holocaust Survivor, Mr. Jack Adler | ||
1:30pm- 2:30pm |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
| |
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
RCHS Wrestling Room
2- day clinic and game performance coach Leone | |
2- day clinic and game performance coach Leone | ||
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed from 01-23-18) | vs. Heritage |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
RCHS Team Room
Coach Hanson | |
Coach Hanson | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
RCHS Gym Aux
Gold Crown kent Grams | |
Gold Crown kent Grams | ||
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
RCHS Gym main
Gold Crown Basketball Jessica Bird 714-655-5619 | |
Gold Crown Basketball Jessica Bird 714-655-5619 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
| |
1:30pm- 3:00pm |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
Mike Sullivan | |
Mike Sullivan | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
| |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
RCHS Wrestling Room
2- day clinic and game performance coach Leone | |
2- day clinic and game performance coach Leone | ||
5:30pm | vs. Castle View | |
5:30pm | vs. Castle View | |
7:00pm | vs. Castle View |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 9:45am |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
| |
10:00am- 10:30am |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
Andy, Erik, Kevin | |
Andy, Erik, Kevin | ||
12:30pm- 2:45pm | Student Council Vision Pictures/Wish Week Prep, Kate Hartline | |
Student Council Vision Pictures/Wish Week Prep, Kate Hartline | ||
1:15pm- 3:30pm |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
Admin. Team | |
Admin. Team | ||
1:15pm- 2:15pm |
RCHS Conference Room - Main Office
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
RCHS Room 8600
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
RCHS Grass Football/Lacrosse Field
coach John Gallant | |
coach John Gallant | ||
4:00pm | vs. Castle View | |
4:00pm | vs. Castle View | |
5:00pm- 7:15pm |
RCHS Room 3800
more.. Ash Wednesday Worship Service, vikki.luce@godsgracecc.com | |
Ash Wednesday Worship Service, vikki.luce@godsgracecc.com | ||
5:30pm | vs. Castle View
Double Header with Boys games | |
Double Header with Boys games | ||
7:00pm | vs. Castle View |
Coach Mundaca