Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Regionals | |
Regionals | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
|
8:00am |
(Cancelled) | HRHS Boys Swim/Dive Co-op vs. TBA
B-League-JV Swim |
B-League-JV Swim | ||
8:00am | vs. Cherry Creek | |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Grass Football/Lacrosse Field
Grid Iron Flag Football Norm Murdock 602-403-6267 |
Grid Iron Flag Football Norm Murdock 602-403-6267 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Room 3050
|
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ponderosa |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ponderosa |
2:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Commons
Drama Banquet, Cindy Baker |
Drama Banquet, Cindy Baker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
|
9:00am- 11:30am |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Romm 625 Drama
more.. |
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Commons
|
1:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Room 400 Orchestra
more.. Denver Chinese School, Jian Ma 650-898-7818 |
Denver Chinese School, Jian Ma 650-898-7818 | ||
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Gym Aux
more.. |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Room 8700
more.. |
2:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Room 9500
more.. |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Room 8400
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Auditorium
Megan Brown |
Megan Brown | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Gym Aux
more.. Julia Dale |
Julia Dale | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
coach Leone |
coach Leone | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pomona |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pomona |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Field Softball
Sandlot Softball Christopher Silvaggi |
Sandlot Softball Christopher Silvaggi | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Gym main
coach Becky Mudd |
coach Becky Mudd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
State finals | |
State finals | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Auditorium
Megan Brown |
Megan Brown | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Room 3050
|
3:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Commons
more.. Julia Dale |
Julia Dale | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
coach Leone |
coach Leone | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Highlands Ranch |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Highlands Ranch |
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Field Softball
Sandlot Softball Christopher Silvaggi |
Sandlot Softball Christopher Silvaggi | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
RCHS Wrestling CLUB Matthew D. Opheim |
RCHS Wrestling CLUB Matthew D. Opheim |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Auditorium
Megan Brown |
Megan Brown | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Gym Aux
more.. Coach Grams |
Coach Grams | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Room 8700
Campus Life, Donny McCleery, 303-964-9494 |
Campus Life, Donny McCleery, 303-964-9494 | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
coach Leone |
coach Leone | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ponderosa |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ponderosa |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Gym main
Coach Hanson |
Coach Hanson | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Commons
Mat Henbest |
Mat Henbest | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Gym main
coach Becky Mudd |
coach Becky Mudd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
|
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Auditorium
Megan Brown |
Megan Brown | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Room 3050
|
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
coach Leone |
coach Leone | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
@ Eagle Trace GC
League Championships | |
League Championships | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Team Room
Coach Dyer, Varsity Baseball team |
Coach Dyer, Varsity Baseball team | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Field Softball
Sandlot Softball Christopher Silvaggi |
Sandlot Softball Christopher Silvaggi | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Parking Lot
STUCO Event, Kate Hartline, Northeast Parking Lot and bonfire area |
STUCO Event, Kate Hartline, Northeast Parking Lot and bonfire area | ||
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
RCHS Wrestling CLUB Matthew D. Opheim |
RCHS Wrestling CLUB Matthew D. Opheim | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Gym main
Girls Basketball G3 Fundmental Skills/Shooting Camp Coach Mudd |
Girls Basketball G3 Fundmental Skills/Shooting Camp Coach Mudd |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA |
7:00am- 3:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
|
1:15pm- 1:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Lower Hallway
STUCO, Kate Hartline |
STUCO, Kate Hartline | ||
2:10pm- 2:50pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Gym main
STUCO, Kate Hartline |
STUCO, Kate Hartline | ||
3:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Auditorium
more.. Block All of School for Set up |
Block All of School for Set up | ||
3:15pm- 6:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Wrestling Room
coach Leone |
coach Leone | ||
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Highlands Ranch |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | HRHS Boys Swim/Dive Co-op vs. TBA
Prelim-A League swim qualifiers only |
Prelim-A League swim qualifiers only | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
RCHS Field Softball
Sandlot Softball Christopher Silvaggi |
Sandlot Softball Christopher Silvaggi |