Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Baseball
Colorado Classic Baseball | |
Colorado Classic Baseball | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
RCHS Gym Aux
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | |
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
RCHS Wrestling Room
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | |
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
Coach Tinker | |
Coach Tinker | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
RCHS Room 300 Band
Summer Band Camp, Zac Fruits | |
Summer Band Camp, Zac Fruits | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
more.. Coach Sircusa | |
Coach Sircusa |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am | Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | |
Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Baseball
Colorado Classic Baseball | |
Colorado Classic Baseball | ||
8:30am- 11:00am |
RCHS Tennis Courts
outside practice- Coach Leone | |
outside practice- Coach Leone | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
RCHS Gym Aux
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | |
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
RCHS Wrestling Room
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | |
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
Coach Tinker | |
Coach Tinker | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
RCHS Wrestling Room
Coach Hill | |
Coach Hill | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
RCHS Room 300 Band
Summer Band Camp, Zac Fruits | |
Summer Band Camp, Zac Fruits | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
RCHS Tennis Courts
Special Olympics | |
Special Olympics | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
more.. Coach Carp | |
Coach Carp |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am | Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | |
Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Baseball
Colorado Classic Baseball | |
Colorado Classic Baseball | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
RCHS Gym Aux
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | |
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
RCHS Wrestling Room
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | |
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
Coach Tinker | |
Coach Tinker | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
RCHS Room 300 Band
Summer Band Camp, Zac Fruits | |
Summer Band Camp, Zac Fruits | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
more.. Coach Sircusa | |
Coach Sircusa |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am | Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | |
Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Baseball
Colorado Classic Baseball | |
Colorado Classic Baseball | ||
8:30am- 11:00am |
RCHS Tennis Courts
outside practice- Coach Leone | |
outside practice- Coach Leone | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
Coach Tinker | |
Coach Tinker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Baseball
Colorado Classic Baseball | |
Colorado Classic Baseball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Baseball
Colorado Classic Baseball | |
Colorado Classic Baseball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:30am |
RCHS Field Football Turf
Boys Soccer Training 9-12 (2020) coach Carp | |
Boys Soccer Training 9-12 (2020) coach Carp | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | |
Coach Davies Meet at School Flag Pole | ||
8:00am- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Baseball
Colorado Classic Baseball | |
Colorado Classic Baseball | ||
9:00am- 5:00pm |
RCHS Parking Lot
more.. Band Camp, Zac Fruits | |
Band Camp, Zac Fruits | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
RCHS Gym Aux
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | |
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm |
RCHS Wrestling Room
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | |
Boys Basketball Strength & CON Coach Kent Grams 10-11 am Gym 11-12 Pm WT room | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
Coach Tinker | |
Coach Tinker | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
RCHS Wrestling Room
Coach Hill | |
Coach Hill | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
RCHS Grass Football/Lacrosse Field
Coach Brian Lamb | |
Coach Brian Lamb | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
RCHS Field Football Turf
Boys Soccer Training 9-12 (2020) coach Carp | |
Boys Soccer Training 9-12 (2020) coach Carp |
Meet at School Flag Pole