Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:45am |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Baseball - DiGiosio | |
Baseball - DiGiosio | ||
10:30am- 1:30pm |
CHS Main Entrance
US Army-Pook - 1 table & 2 chairs | |
US Army-Pook - 1 table & 2 chairs | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Choir Room 708U
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Boys Basketball V/JV - Rohnert | |
Boys Basketball V/JV - Rohnert | ||
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
CHS Commons
Poms Practice; Hughes | |
Poms Practice; Hughes | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Wrestling Room
Wrestling-Joseph | |
Wrestling-Joseph | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
CHS Gym - Small
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer - Hix | |
Girls Soccer - Hix | ||
3:25pm- 5:15pm |
CHS Track
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
CHS Senior Hallway
JV Poms Practice; Hughes | |
JV Poms Practice; Hughes | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Weight Room
Football - Ketron | |
Football - Ketron | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Girls Basketball - Speights | |
Girls Basketball - Speights | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
5:00pm- 9:30pm |
CHS Pod - 500U
204275 Contact: Jane Riley 303-521-3030. -Republic Caucus. Need rooms 500U, 502U, 503U, 504U, 506U, 507U,508U, 510U, 511U, 512U, 516U, 400U, 401U, 403U, 404U, 405U, 406U, 408U Need custodial help. 2 Long tables in front entry way of school. 18 classrooms close together. HVAC Custodial As Needed | |
204275 Contact: Jane Riley 303-521-3030. -Republic Caucus. Need rooms 500U, 502U, 503U, 504U, 506U, 507U,508U, 510U, 511U, 512U, 516U, 400U, 401U, 403U, 404U, 405U, 406U, 408U Need custodial help. 2 Long tables in front entry way of school. 18 classrooms close together. HVAC Custodial As Needed | ||
5:30pm- 10:00pm |
CHS Theater
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Boys Basketball SO/FR - Rohnert | |
Boys Basketball SO/FR - Rohnert | ||
6:30pm |
CHS Library
After Prom Meeting - Riddle | |
After Prom Meeting - Riddle | ||
7:00pm | vs. Regis Jesuit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:45am |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Baseball - DiGiosio | |
Baseball - DiGiosio | ||
6:30am- 7:45am |
CHS Team Room
Campus Life-Ward | |
Campus Life-Ward | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Choir Room 708U
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
CHS Field - West Grass
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Wrestling Room
Wrestling-Joseph | |
Wrestling-Joseph | ||
3:00pm |
CHS Room 506U
| |
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
CHS Gym - Small
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:25pm- 5:15pm |
CHS Track
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer - Hix | |
Girls Soccer - Hix | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm |
CHS Gym - Small
Sophomore baseball - DiGiosio | |
Sophomore baseball - DiGiosio | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Weight Room
Football - Ketron | |
Football - Ketron | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Girls Basketball - Speights | |
Girls Basketball - Speights | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Room 204
Wrestling Club Meeting / Coach Joseph | |
Wrestling Club Meeting / Coach Joseph | ||
6:30pm | vs. Mullen |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00am- 6:45am |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Baseball - DiGiosio | |
Baseball - DiGiosio | ||
6:30am- 9:15am |
CHS Commons
Academic Lettering - Riddle, 10 6"tables, 8 cafeteria tables, wireless microphone, screen, projector, easel, garage door down, chap backdrop/curtains | |
Academic Lettering - Riddle, 10 6"tables, 8 cafeteria tables, wireless microphone, screen, projector, easel, garage door down, chap backdrop/curtains | ||
8:00am- 9:25am |
CHS Theater
Student Government Unity Project during HR | |
Student Government Unity Project during HR | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Choir Room 708U
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Boys Basketball V/JV - Rohnert | |
Boys Basketball V/JV - Rohnert | ||
3:00pm- 5:45pm |
CHS Commons
Poms Practice; Hughes | |
Poms Practice; Hughes | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Wrestling Room
Wrestling-Joseph | |
Wrestling-Joseph | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
CHS Gym - Small
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer - Hix | |
Girls Soccer - Hix | ||
3:25pm- 5:15pm |
CHS Track
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
CHS Senior Hallway
JV Poms Practice; Hughes | |
JV Poms Practice; Hughes | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Weight Room
Football - Ketron | |
Football - Ketron | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Girls Basketball - Speights | |
Girls Basketball - Speights | ||
4:00pm- 6:30pm | Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Commons
Baseball Parent Meeting-DiGiosio | |
Baseball Parent Meeting-DiGiosio | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Pod - 500U
202819: PCS Alternative D & A Classes | |
202819: PCS Alternative D & A Classes | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Boys Basketball SO/FR - Rohnert | |
Boys Basketball SO/FR - Rohnert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
CHS Gym - Large
Staff Basketball-RJohnson | |
Staff Basketball-RJohnson | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Choir Room 708U
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Boys Basketball V/JV - Rohnert | |
Boys Basketball V/JV - Rohnert | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
CHS Field - West Grass
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Wrestling Room
Wrestling-Joseph | |
Wrestling-Joseph | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
CHS Gym - Small
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:25pm- 5:15pm |
CHS Track
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:45pm- 4:30pm |
CHS Team Room
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Boys Basketball SO/FR - Rohnert | |
Boys Basketball SO/FR - Rohnert | ||
8:30pm | vs. Valor Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Pine Creek | |
TBD | vs. Pine Creek | |
7:00am- 12:00pm |
CHS Commons
Mock Exams-Hendry/McEwan/Culotta-lunch tables | |
Mock Exams-Hendry/McEwan/Culotta-lunch tables | ||
8:00am- 10:00pm |
CHS Athletic Hallway
more.. Winter Color Guard Show-Hinman-5 cafeteria tables, doors unlocked, bleachers pulled out on home side | |
Winter Color Guard Show-Hinman-5 cafeteria tables, doors unlocked, bleachers pulled out on home side | ||
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
8:30am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
9:00am- 5:00pm |
CHS Theater
| |
9:00am- 3:00pm |
CHS Field Turf
Girls Soccer Scrimmages - Hix | |
Girls Soccer Scrimmages - Hix | ||
2:00pm | vs. Eaglecrest |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Basketball-Youth Tournament-Rohnert | |
Basketball-Youth Tournament-Rohnert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:15am- 7:00am |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Baseball - DiGiosio | |
Baseball - DiGiosio | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Choir Room 708U
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
CHS Gym - Large
more.. Boys Basketball V/JV - Rohnert | |
Boys Basketball V/JV - Rohnert | ||
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
CHS Field - West Grass
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | |
Boys Lacrosse - Saunders | ||
3:00pm- 8:00pm |
CHS Wrestling Room
Wrestling-Joseph | |
Wrestling-Joseph | ||
3:15pm- 3:45pm |
CHS Gym - Small
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:25pm- 5:15pm |
CHS Track
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Field - East Grass
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
CHS Team Room
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | |
Girls Lacrosse - Davis | ||
5:00pm- 5:30pm |
CHS Weight Room
Track - Larkin | |
Track - Larkin |