Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:30am |
Team Room
| |
3:00pm | vs. ThunderRidge
@ Douglas County High School
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
South Gym
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
North Commons
| |
5:30pm | vs. Rocky Mountain
@ Douglas County High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Rocky Mountain
@ Douglas County High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 4:00pm |
North Commons
| |
30 Classrooms (Dec 2nd is off limits for any other rentals) Christine Veto. | ||
9:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Arapahoe High School | |
10:00am | vs. Lutheran
@ Lutheran in Parker
| |
11:30am | vs. Denver East
@ Lutheran in Parker
| |
12:30pm | vs. Poudre
@ Douglas County High School
| |
2:00pm | vs. Poudre
@ Douglas County High School
| |
4:00pm | vs. Coronado
@ Douglas County High School
| |
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
North Commons
| |
5:30pm | vs. Coronado
@ Douglas County High School
| |
7:00pm | vs. Coronado
@ Douglas County High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 1:00pm |
Auditorium,Commons, Music Room, North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Team Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
South Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Team Room
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
North Commons
Diane Shuck | |
Diane Shuck | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
North Gym
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
TBA
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
South Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Highlands Ranch | |
5:00pm |
30 North
Brinkworth | |
Brinkworth | ||
5:15pm- 9:00pm |
South Commons
gift exchange | |
gift exchange | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room Main
| |
6:00pm |
Auditorium
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Aux gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Rock Canyon | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
South Gym
| |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
South Gym
| |
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Auditorium
MIKE VAHLE to Supervise | |
MIKE VAHLE to Supervise | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
North Gym
| |
7:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Douglas County High School
| |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
North Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
TBA
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
South Gym
| |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Aux gym
Freshman Boys play at 5pm Girls JV plays at 6:30pm | |
Freshman Boys play at 5pm Girls JV plays at 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. DSST: Cedar
@ Douglas County High School
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
North Gym
|
5:30pm- 9:00pm |
North Commons
IB | |
IB | ||
5:30pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room Main
| |
6:30pm | vs. DSST: Cedar | |
6:30pm | vs. Lewis-Palmer | |
7:30pm- 9:00pm |
Aux gym
|
Christine Veto.