Skip to content
Highlands Ranch
Navbar
Calendar
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
November 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
Blue Day/Even Periods Assembly Day (Access & Homeroom)
7:30am - 8:30am
Arts and Crafts Club
@2400
During Access on Thursdays only
10:00am - 10:50am
Activities Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Improv Rehearsal
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Choir Feeder Festival-Practice & Set-up
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Poms Practice
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Football Team Dinner
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Lower Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Sports
@Football Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Guide Dog Club
@2305
2
Black Schedule
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
4:30pm - 6:30pm
Poms Practice
(Changed)
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Calli Floyd
5:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Commons
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Sports
@Football Field
7:00pm
FB: V
@Halftime Help Stadium
3
6:30am - 5:00pm
Destination Imagination
@
Multiple Location
4 classrooms for 4 hours room #s-1295,1305,1310,1330,1350,1370,1390&1400 4 classrooms for 8 hours 7 tables for coffee/food/supplies A/V and...
8:30am - 10:00am
Boys Basketball
@Lower Gym
9:00am - 5:00pm
Lacrosse
@Football Field
11:00am - 10:00pm
Girls Basketball
@
Multiple Location
Tournament
11:30am
VB: G/V
@Cherokee Trail High School
Regionals
1:00pm
VB: G/V
@Cherokee Trail High School
Regionals
4
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Coach Neil
10:00am - 6:00pm
National FLag Football League
@Football Field
Kyle Mulligan 720-360-1600
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Chinese Class
@
Multiple Location
22 classrooms,per sheet/Wayne approval
5
Musical Auditions
@Auditorium
Silver Schedule
7:00am - 2:00pm
Admin Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
NHS
@Library
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Election set up
@Commons
Set up for Election Day
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Softball Banquet
@
Multiple Location
Deb Kortbawi
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Stem School
@Auditorium
Musical
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Varsity-Calli Floyd
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
@Lower Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Sports
@Football Field
7:15pm - 8:45pm
Boys Basketball
@Lower Gym
6
Blue Day/Even Periods Assembly Day (Access & Homeroom)
Musical Auditions
@Auditorium
Teacher Inservice Day-No Students
Election Day
7:00am - 7:00pm
Election Day
@Commons
7:00am - 3:00pm
PLC Day
@
Multiple Location
Donna Goodwin Michelle Thompson
7:00am - 7:30pm
Staff Meeting
(Cancelled)
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Game Club
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
2:45pm - 3:15pm
Staff Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Auditorium
2:50pm - 3:30pm
Yoga
@2305
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Cheer Meeting
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Poms (JV) Practice
(Cancelled)
@Commons
Savannah Wales
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Varsity-Calli Floyd
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Boosters
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Sports
@Football Field
7
Black Schedule
Musical Auditions
@Auditorium
10:50am - 1:00pm
Staff Lunch
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
2:45pm - 7:00pm
FCCLA
@Classrooms
Chapter Meetings-room#`S 1660 & 1680
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Savannah Wales
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Band Dinners
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Varsity-Calli Floyd
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball Open Gym
(Cancelled)
@Lower Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PCS Drug and Alcohol Class
@2010
Kjersten Ostrom-Condojani 303-818-6279
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Sports
@Football Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Band Feeder Festival
@
Multiple Location
set up gym at 3pm
7:00pm - 8:30pm
After Prom Meeting
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Boys Basketball
(Cancelled)
@Lower Gym
8
Blue Day/Even Periods Assembly Day (Access & Homeroom)
7:30am - 8:30am
Arts and Crafts Club
@2400
During Access on Thursdays only
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
2:00pm - 9:00pm
Cheer League Championship
@
Multiple Location
Brittani Scott
3:00pm - 4:30pm
BLT Meeting
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Upper Gym
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm - 5:15pm
Football Practice
@Varsity Soccer Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Sports
@Football Field
9
Black Schedule
Silver Schedule
ALL Periods
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@2305
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Savannah Wales
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Warrior Youth Sports
@Football Field
7:00pm
FB: V
@Jeffco Stadium
Playoff round 2
10
7:00am - 4:00pm
Falcon FBLA Invitational
@
Multiple Location
11:00am - 12:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Lower Gym
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse
@Football Field
4:30pm - 8:30pm
Boys Soccer Banquet
@Commons
11
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Coach Neil
8:00am - 10:00am
Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 6:00pm
National FLag Football League
@Football Field
Kyle Mulligan 720-360-1600
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Chinese Class
@
Multiple Location
22 classrooms,per sheet/Wayne approval
12
Silver Schedule
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
7:00am - 2:00pm
Admin Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
7:00am - 9:30am
Restorative Conference
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
8:30am - 11:14am
Spanish Class
@Commons
Georgina Quintana-pd 2 & 4
9:27am - 12:48pm
Math Class
@2305
ESSNER Class
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Try-outs
4:00pm - 10:00pm
Marching Band Banquet
@Commons
Set-up-4-5pm
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@2305
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
TRY-OUTS
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Varsity-Calli Floyd
13
Blue Day/Even Periods Assembly Day (Access & Homeroom)
PLC Morning -Late Start
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
8:30am - 10:00am
Spanish Class
(Changed)
@2305
Georgina Quintana-pd 2
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
12:30pm - 2:00pm
Health Training
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Game Club
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
2:50pm - 3:30pm
Yoga
@2305
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Try-outs
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Poms (JV) Practice
@Commons
Savannah Wales
5:00pm - 6:15am
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
TRY-OUTS
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Senior Celebration Meeting
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
14
Black Schedule
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
7:00am - 12:00pm
SRO Breakfast
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
8:30am - 9:10am
Tech Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
2:00pm - 7:00pm
CL Auditions for Performing Arts
2:45pm - 5:00pm
FCCLA
@Classrooms
Officer Meetings room#'s 1660 and 1680
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
TRY-OUTS-9TH GRADE ONLY
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Improv Rehearsal
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Improv Rehearsal
@Classrooms
3:00pm
National Letter of Intent Signing Day
@Auditorium
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
Try-outs
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Savannah Wales
6:00pm - 7:45pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
TRY-OUTS
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PCS Drug and Alcohol Class
@2010
Kjersten Ostrom-Condojani 303-818-6279
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Volleyball Banquet
@Commons
5-6set up
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Booster Club President's Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
7:00pm - 8:30pm
Touchdown Club Meeting
@Library
15
Blue Day/Even Periods Assembly Day (Access & Homeroom)
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:30am - 8:00am
Market Day
@Commons
Katie Updyke "during access"
7:30am - 8:30am
Arts and Crafts Club
@2400
During Access on Thursdays only
7:35am - 8:05am
Classified Meeting
@Post Grad
10:00am - 11:00am
Homeroom Outrage Production
@Auditorium
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm
Lacrosse Meeting
@Library
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Continental League Honor Auditions/Rehearsals
@Band, Choir, Orchestra Rms.
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Winter Guard Try-outs
@Commons
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
NCAA Informational Meeting
@Library Classroom
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Guide Dog Club
@2305
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer Booster Meeting
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
7:00pm
Improv
@Auditorium
set-up 6pm
16
Black Schedule
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
8:00am - 9:00am
IEP Meeting
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
(Changed)
@2305
Savannah Wales
5:00pm - 6:15pm
Poms Meeting
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Winter Guard Try-outs
@Commons
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Harlem Wizards
@
Multiple Location
Event date: Friday November 16th, 2018 Location: HR Main Gym Doors open at 5:30pm Buy tickets: https://harlemwizards.thundertix.com/events/1...
17
7:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Swim
@Commons
Pancake and Breakfast Bar
9:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@Upper Gym
L3
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
JV/VAR
12:30pm - 3:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Lower Gym
12:45pm - 3:00pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse
@Football Field
3:00pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Tip-Off Dinner
@Commons
Set-up 2-4PM
18
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball
@Lower Gym
Coach Neil
8:00am - 10:00am
Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Chinese Class
@
Multiple Location
22 classrooms,per sheet/Wayne approval
19
Thanksgiving Break - School Closed
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:23pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Olympia Track Club
@Weight Room
Hallways-Katrina-303-483-5111
20
Thanksgiving Break - School Closed
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Poms (JV) Practice
@Commons
Savannah Wales
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:23pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
21
Thanksgiving Break - School Closed
10:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 3:30pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:45pm - 4:45pm
Raptors Basketball
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Savannah Wales
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Olympia Track Club
@Weight Room
Hallways-Katrina-303-483-5111
22
Thanksgiving Break - School Closed
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Commons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Olympia Track Club
(Cancelled)
@Weight Room
Hallways-Katrina-303-483-5111
23
Thanksgiving Break - School Closed
11:00am - 1:15pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Savannah Wales
24
TBD
Swimming: B/Sophomore
@TBA
TBD
Swimming: B/Freshman
@TBA
TBD
Swimming: B/JV
@TBA
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@TBA
All Levels
10:30am - 12:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
L3
1:00pm - 5:00pm
Lacrosse
@Football Field
25
7:00am - 5:00pm
Wrestling
@
Multiple Location
Youth Tournament
8:00am - 11:00am
Basketball
(Cancelled)
@Lower Gym
Coach Neil
8:00am - 10:00am
Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
26
Silver Schedule
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
7:00am - 2:00pm
Admin Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
2:45pm - 4:30pm
Book Study
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
3:00pm - 5:15pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Commons
Savannah Wales
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Varsity-Calli Floyd
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Olympia Track Club
@Weight Room
Hallways-Katrina-303-483-5111
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls Basketball Meeting
@
Multiple Location
27
Blue Day/Even Periods Assembly Day (Access & Homeroom)
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
8:30am - 9:30am
Manifestation
@Main Office Conf Room
10:50am - 1:00pm
New Teacher/Staff Lunch
@Main Office Conf Room
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Game Club
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
2:50pm - 3:30pm
Yoga
@2305
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
SW: G/All Levels
@Northridge Recreation Center
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Poms (JV) Practice
@Commons
Savannah Wales
5:30pm - 7:45pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Varsity-Calli Floyd
28
Black Schedule
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@La Jolla High School
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00am - 6:50am
Girls Swim Practice
@Lower Gym
Indoors- Coach Gabi Liedy
7:00am
Coaches Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
w/Parent
8:30am - 9:10am
Tech Meeting
(Cancelled)
@Main Office Conf Room
9:30am - 10:30am
IEP Meeting
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
2:45pm - 5:00pm
FCCLA
@Classrooms
Officer Meetings room#'s 1660 and 1680
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
L3/JV-ONLY
4:00pm
Swimming: B/Sophomore
@Smoky Hill High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Savannah Wales
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Varsity-Calli Floyd
5:30pm
Swimming: B/Freshman
@Smoky Hill High School
5:30pm
Swimming: B/JV
@Smoky Hill High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Olympia Track Club
@Weight Room
Hallways-Katrina-303-483-5111
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling
@Lower Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Baseball Boosters
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
6:30pm - 8:45pm
Continental League Honor Auditions/Rehearsals
@Band, Choir, Orchestra Rms.
6:30pm - 9:00pm
Continental League Sectionals
@1285, 1295, 1305, 1310, 1330, 1350, 1370, 1390, 1400, 1510, 1530, 1550
6:30pm
WRES: V
@Highlands Ranch High School
7:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Smoky Hill High School
29
Blue Day/Even Periods Assembly Day (Access & Homeroom)
Blue Day/Even Periods Assembly Day (Access & Homeroom)
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@La Jolla High School
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
7:30am - 8:30am
Arts and Crafts Club
@2400
During Access on Thursdays only
10:10am - 10:50am
Winter Assembly
@
Multiple Location
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
1:45pm - 2:45pm
Parent Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Hospitality Room
@Theatre Classroom
Boys Basketball Tournament
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Hall of Fame Meeting
@Library Conf. Rm 1480 & 1481
3:00pm
Meet and Greet
@Commons
New Girls Soccer Coach
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Upper Gym
L3/JV-ONLY
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Highlands Ranch High School
vs Legacy
5:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Highlands Ranch High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Olympia Track Club
@Weight Room
Hallways-Katrina-303-483-5111
6:00pm - 8:00pm
PCS Drug and Alcohol Class
@2010
Kjersten Ostrom-Condojani 303-818-6279
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Boys basketball Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Highlands Ranch High School
vs Mesa Ridge
30
Black Schedule
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@La Jolla High School
Thescon Rehearsal
@Auditorium
6:00am - 7:00am
Poms Meeting
@Wrestling/Dance Room
7:30am - 9:00am
Math Resources
@2305
9:30am - 10:30am
IEP Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
9:30am - 10:30pm
IEP Meeting
11:30am - 12:30pm
office staff
(Changed)
@Main Office Conf Room
2:30pm - 8:00pm
Hospitality Room
@Theatre Classroom
Boys Basketball Tournament
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cheer Practice
@Commons
3:00pm
Parent Meeting
@Main Office Conf Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
3:00pm - 4:45pm
Wrestling Practice
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Upper Gym
L3/JV-ONLY
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Highlands Ranch High School
vs Far North East
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Boys basketball Practice
@Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
JV Poms Practice
@Wrestling/Dance Room
Savannah Wales
5:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Highlands Ranch High School
vs GW
7:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Highlands Ranch High School
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?