Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MV Field Baseball
Slammers | |
Slammers | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
MV Weight Room - West
Boys Lacrosse | |
Boys Lacrosse | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Lower Hallway
B/G Track | |
B/G Track | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MV Gym - MAIN
JV/Var | |
JV/Var | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MV Commons
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-23-21) | MVHS Field Hockey-co-op vs. St. Mary's Academy |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Wrestling Room/Dance Room
Golden Eagle Wrestling | |
Golden Eagle Wrestling | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Heritage |
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ponderosa
MV Shutdown |
MV Shutdown | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
MV Field Softball Varsity
RMT | |
RMT | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
MV Weight Room - West
B/G Track | |
B/G Track | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
MV Gym - MAIN
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MV Field Football A (Turf)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
MV Wrestling Room/Dance Room
Golden Eagle Wrestling | |
Golden Eagle Wrestling | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-19-21) | vs. Ponderosa
Snow |
Snow | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
MV Gym - MAIN
Soph/Fresh |
Soph/Fresh |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Comp Day | ||
Comp Day | ||
6:30am- 7:30am |
MV Weight Room - West
B/G Track & Field | |
B/G Track & Field | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MV Field Baseball
Slammers | |
Slammers | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | Senior ONLY Prom | |
Senior ONLY Prom | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Lower Hallway
B/G Track | |
B/G Track | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Weight Room - West
B/G Track | |
B/G Track | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MV Gym - MAIN
JV/Var | |
JV/Var | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
MV Gym - MAIN
Soph/Fresh |
Soph/Fresh |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:00pm |
MV Lower 400s
more.. | |
8:00am- 1:00pm |
MV Field Baseball
Slammers | |
Slammers | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
MV Gym - SMALL
| |
2:30pm |
(Postponed) | MVHS Field Hockey-co-op vs. Palmer Ridge |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-21) | vs. Legend
Q |
Q | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
MV Field Football A (Turf)
Boys Lacrosse | |
Boys Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
MV Field Football A (Turf)
| |
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
MV Field Football A (Turf)
Performance Empire LLC | |
Performance Empire LLC | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Wrestling Room/Dance Room
Golden Eagle Wrestling | |
Golden Eagle Wrestling |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
NO School | ||
NO School | ||
10:00am |
MV Field Football A (Turf)
| |
2:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-15-21) | vs. Ponderosa
Snow |
Snow | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
MV Wrestling Room/Dance Room
Rock Climbing | |
Rock Climbing | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Lower Hallway
B/G Track | |
B/G Track | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Weight Room - West
Baseball | |
Baseball | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MV Gym - MAIN
JV/Var | |
JV/Var | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-19-21) | St. Mary's Academy vs. MVHS Field Hockey-co-op Snow |
Snow | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
MV Field Softball Varsity
RMT | |
RMT | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
MV Gym - MAIN
Boys Basketball | |
Boys Basketball | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | St. Mary's Academy vs. MVHS Field Hockey-co-op School shutdown |
School shutdown | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
MV Gym - MAIN
Soph/Fresh |
Soph/Fresh |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 7:00am |
MV Weight Room - West
B/G Track & Field | |
B/G Track & Field | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MV Field Baseball
Slammers | |
Slammers | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
MV Wrestling Room/Dance Room
Rock Climbing | |
Rock Climbing | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
MV Weight Room - West
Boys Lacrosse | |
Boys Lacrosse | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Lower Hallway
B/G Track | |
B/G Track | ||
3:30pm- 8:00pm |
MV Library
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
MV Field Football A (Turf)
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
MV Commons
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
4:00pm |
MV Field Softball Varsity
vs. ThunderRidge | |
vs. ThunderRidge | ||
4:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-21) | vs. Regis Jesuit
MV shutdown |
MV shutdown | ||
4:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Regis Jesuit
MV shutdown |
MV shutdown | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
MV Field Softball Varsity
RMT | |
RMT | ||
5:00pm- 5:45pm |
MV Weight Room - West
B/G Track | |
B/G Track | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
MV Field Football A (Turf)
| |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
MV Wrestling Room/Dance Room
Golden Eagle Wrestling | |
Golden Eagle Wrestling | ||
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-22-21) | vs. Regis Jesuit
MV shutdown |
MV shutdown | ||
6:00pm | vs. Regis Jesuit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
MV Field Baseball
Slammers | |
Slammers | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Lower Hallway
B/G Track | |
B/G Track | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
MV Weight Room - West
Baseball | |
Baseball | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
MV Gym - MAIN
JV/Var | |
JV/Var | ||
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
MV Commons
Cheer | |
Cheer | ||
4:00pm | vs. Regis Jesuit | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-23-21) | vs. Regis Jesuit |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-21-21) | Dakota Ridge vs. MVHS Field Hockey-co-op Senior Night |
Senior Night | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
MV Field Softball Varsity
RMT | |
RMT | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
MV Gym - MAIN
Boys Volleyball | |
Boys Volleyball | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
MV Gym - MAIN
Soph/Fresh |
Soph/Fresh |